FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140214||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/ruecktritt-hans-peter-friedrichs-erklaerung-im-wortlaut-a-953609.html Rücktrittserklärung im Wortlaut: "Ich komme wieder"]||[[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140214||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/friedrich-erstes-opfer-im-fall-edathy-a-953527.html Die Affäre Edathy: Friedrich stürzt, die SPD muss zittern]||[[EDATHY, SEBASTIAN]] / [[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] | |20140214||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/friedrich-erstes-opfer-im-fall-edathy-a-953527.html Die Affäre Edathy: Friedrich stürzt, die SPD muss zittern]||[[EDATHY, SEBASTIAN]] / [[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] | ||