TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140223||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/berlin-blickt-mit-skepsis-auf-ukrainische-oppositionsfrau-timoschenko-a-955185.html Ukrainische Oppositionsführerin: Merkel blickt mit Skepsis auf Timoschenko]||[[TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[UA]]
|-
|-
|20130111||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-gefaelschte-e-mails-sollen-timoschenko-belasten-a-876984.html Manipulierte E-Mails: Hacker-Jagd auf Timoschenko]||[[TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA]]
|20130111||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/ukraine-gefaelschte-e-mails-sollen-timoschenko-belasten-a-876984.html Manipulierte E-Mails: Hacker-Jagd auf Timoschenko]||[[TIMOSCHENKO, JULIJA]]

Revision as of 21:10, 23 February 2014