HOWARD, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Mich..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130807||thetimes.co.uk||[http://www.thetimes.co.uk/tto/business/industries/naturalresources/article3836030.ece Howard company wins race for oil in Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]]
|-
|-
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]

Revision as of 11:24, 19 March 2014