HOWARD, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140112||thesundaytimes.co.uk||[http://www.thesundaytimes.co.uk/sto/business/Industry/article1361815.ece Former Tory leader braves pirates for oil Michael Howard raises cash from Russian tycoon to explore for oil off coast of Somalia]||[[SO]] / [[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SOMA OIL & GAS]] / [[SHIBLAQ, BASIL]] / [[DJAPARIDZE, ALEXANDER]]
|-
|-
|20130807||thetimes.co.uk||[http://www.thetimes.co.uk/tto/business/industries/naturalresources/article3836030.ece Howard company wins race for oil in Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|20130807||thetimes.co.uk||[http://www.thetimes.co.uk/tto/business/industries/naturalresources/article3836030.ece Howard company wins race for oil in Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]

Revision as of 11:35, 19 March 2014