ALITALIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140323||nzz.ch||[http://www.nzz.ch/wirtschaft/wirtschafts-und-finanzportal/air-berlin-im-geruechte-hagel-1.18268781 Spekulationen über Fusion und Dekotierung: Air Berlin im Gerüchte-Hagel]||[[AIR BERLIN]] / [[ETIHAD]] / [[ALITALIA]]
|-
|-
|20120204||n-tv.de||[http://www.n-tv.de/panorama/Alitalia-uebermalt-Ungluecksflieger-article10064746.html 16 Verletzte und neue Farbe: Alitalia übermalt Unglücksflieger]||[[ALITALIA]]
|20120204||n-tv.de||[http://www.n-tv.de/panorama/Alitalia-uebermalt-Ungluecksflieger-article10064746.html 16 Verletzte und neue Farbe: Alitalia übermalt Unglücksflieger]||[[ALITALIA]]

Latest revision as of 21:05, 24 March 2014