ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-erdogan-soll-sex-video-in-auftrag-gegeben-haben-a-961103.html Wahlkampf in der Türkei: Erdogan soll Sexvideo in Auftrag gegeben haben]||[[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] / [[KOMPROMAT]] / [[BAYKAL, DENIZ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140323||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/tuerkei-nutzer-machen-sich-ueber-erdogans-twitter-sperre-lustig-a-960303.html Türkische Reaktion auf Twitter-Sperre: "Lass deinen Vogel zwitschern"]||[[TR]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | |20140323||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/tuerkei-nutzer-machen-sich-ueber-erdogans-twitter-sperre-lustig-a-960303.html Türkische Reaktion auf Twitter-Sperre: "Lass deinen Vogel zwitschern"]||[[TR]] / [[TWITTER]] / [[ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP]] | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 27 March 2014
Articles
2014
2013
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140227 | youtube.com | Başçalan Erdoğan'ın Yalanlarının ve Yolsuzluklarının Kaydı | ERDOGAN, RECEP TAYYIP |