ALEXANDER, KEITH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140329||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/pentagon-triple-cyber-security-089/ Pentagon plans three-fold cybersecurity staff increase to counter attacks]||[[PENTAGON]] / [[NSA]] / [[HAGEL, CHUCK]] / [[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[CYBERWAR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/leaks-legislation-coming-nsa-alexander-879/ Anti-leaks legislation coming within weeks, says NSA chief]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[US]] | |20140305||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/leaks-legislation-coming-nsa-alexander-879/ Anti-leaks legislation coming within weeks, says NSA chief]||[[ALEXANDER, KEITH]] / [[LEAKS]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[US]] | ||