CO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|09.05.2012||colombiareports.com||[http://colombiareports.com/colombia-news/news/23958-colombia-passes-first-draft-of-drug-crop-legalization-bill-.html Colombia passes 1st draft of drug crop legalization bill]||[[CO]] [[DRUGS]]
|-
|-
|03.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,825375,00.html Geiselhaft in Kolumbien: Farc-Rebellen lassen Polizisten und Soldaten frei]||[[CO]] [[FARC]] [[RANSOM TRADE]]
|03.04.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,825375,00.html Geiselhaft in Kolumbien: Farc-Rebellen lassen Polizisten und Soldaten frei]||[[CO]] [[FARC]] [[RANSOM TRADE]]

Revision as of 09:07, 12 May 2012