BECKER, VERENA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|03.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/was-wird-die-ex-raf-terroristin-verena-becker-aussagen-a-831242.html Ex-RAF-Terroristin will aussagen: Respekt für Verena Becker]||[[BECKER, VERENA]] [[RAF]] [[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]]
|03.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/was-wird-die-ex-raf-terroristin-verena-becker-aussagen-a-831242.html Ex-RAF-Terroristin will aussagen: Respekt für Verena Becker]||[[BECKER, VERENA]] [[RAF]] [[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]]
|-
|09.09.1982||radikal.ru||[http://s019.radikal.ru/i642/1205/2e/e1f42a617ffb.jpg Aktenvermerk des MfS]]||[[BECKER, VERENA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] [[Category:RAF]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] [[Category:RAF]]

Revision as of 08:52, 13 May 2012