FLISEK, CHRISTIAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140501||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/edward-snowden-befragung-durch-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-a-967144.html Snowden-Vernehmung: US-Schützenhilfe für die Bundesregierung]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[HARRIS, JEFFREY]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[RENNER, MARTINA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]]
|-
|-
|20140403||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/abhoeraffaere-snowden-soll-als-zeuge-vor-nsa-ausschuss-aussagen-a-962469.html NSA-Ausschuss: Snowden-Vorladung rückt näher]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[SENSBURG, PATRICK]] / [[BINNINGER, CLEMENS]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[GABRIEL, SIGMAR]]
|20140403||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/abhoeraffaere-snowden-soll-als-zeuge-vor-nsa-ausschuss-aussagen-a-962469.html NSA-Ausschuss: Snowden-Vorladung rückt näher]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[DE]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[SENSBURG, PATRICK]] / [[BINNINGER, CLEMENS]] / [[FLISEK, CHRISTIAN]] / [[GABRIEL, SIGMAR]]

Revision as of 20:45, 1 May 2014