AL QAEDA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|09.05.2012||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/americas/2012/05/2012582397602546.html Purported al-Qaeda bomber was 'CIA informant': Individual involved in "airline bomb plot" in Yemen was working for US and Saudi intelligence agencies, US media report.]||[[AL QAEDA]]
|08.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/verhinderter-anschlag-al-qaida-jemen-clinton-warnt-vor-terrorplaenen-a-831988.html Verhinderter Qaida-Anschlag: Clinton warnt vor "immer perverseren" Terrormethoden]||
|-
|09.05.2012||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/americas/2012/05/2012582397602546.html Purported al-Qaeda bomber was 'CIA informant': Individual involved in "airline bomb plot" in Yemen was working for US and Saudi intelligence agencies, US media report.]||[[AL QAEDA]]
|-
|-
|08.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/cia-vereitelt-womoeglich-al-qaida-anschlag-auf-flugzeug-im-jemen-a-831884.html Jemen: CIA vereitelt offenbar Qaida-Anschlag auf Flugzeug]||[[US]] [[YE]] [[CIA]] [[AL QAEDA]]
|08.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/cia-vereitelt-womoeglich-al-qaida-anschlag-auf-flugzeug-im-jemen-a-831884.html Jemen: CIA vereitelt offenbar Qaida-Anschlag auf Flugzeug]||[[US]] [[YE]] [[CIA]] [[AL QAEDA]]

Revision as of 12:06, 14 May 2012