BECKER, VERENA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|03.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/was-wird-die-ex-raf-terroristin-verena-becker-aussagen-a-831242.html Ex-RAF-Terroristin will aussagen: Respekt für Verena Becker]||[[BECKER, VERENA]] [[RAF]] [[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]]
|03.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/was-wird-die-ex-raf-terroristin-verena-becker-aussagen-a-831242.html Ex-RAF-Terroristin will aussagen: Respekt für Verena Becker]||[[BECKER, VERENA]] [[RAF]] [[DE 19770407 Buback assasination]]
|-
|26.11.1985||radikal.ru||[http://s019.radikal.ru/i620/1205/ff/196e62dbc046.jpg Aktenvrmerkt des MfS Abt. 22]||[[BECKER, VERENA]]
|-
|-
|09.09.1982||radikal.ru||[http://s019.radikal.ru/i642/1205/2e/e1f42a617ffb.jpg Aktenvermerk des MfS]||[[BECKER, VERENA]]
|09.09.1982||radikal.ru||[http://s019.radikal.ru/i642/1205/2e/e1f42a617ffb.jpg Aktenvermerk des MfS]||[[BECKER, VERENA]]

Revision as of 05:38, 15 May 2012