GORE, AL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||TItle||Tags |- |20130614||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jun/14/al-gore-nsa-surveillance-unamerican Al Gore: NSA..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags | |Date||Source||TItle||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140510||haaeretz.com||[http://www.haaretz.com/news/diplomacy-defense/1.589859 Did an Israeli spy hide in Al Gore's bathroom? Former intel officials deny Newsweek claims operatives would entice U.S. officials with women and drugs to find their weak spots]||[[GORE, AL]] / [[IL]] / [[US]] / [[MOSSAD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130614||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jun/14/al-gore-nsa-surveillance-unamerican Al Gore: NSA's secret surveillance program 'not really the American way' - Former vice-president – not persuaded by argument that program was legal – urges Congress and Obama to amend the laws]||[[NSA]] / [[GORE, AL]] | |20130614||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jun/14/al-gore-nsa-surveillance-unamerican Al Gore: NSA's secret surveillance program 'not really the American way' - Former vice-president – not persuaded by argument that program was legal – urges Congress and Obama to amend the laws]||[[NSA]] / [[GORE, AL]] | ||