ROGERS, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140513||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/politik/ausland/amerika/geheimdienste-neuer-nsa-chef-will-weiter-abhoeren-12936660.html Geheimdienste Neuer NSA-Chef will weiter abhören]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140130||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-michael-rogers-soll-kuenftig-geheimdienst-und-cyber-command-leiten-a-946289.html Künftiger NSA-Direktor Rogers: Amerikas nächster Chef-Späher]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]] | |20140130||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-michael-rogers-soll-kuenftig-geheimdienst-und-cyber-command-leiten-a-946289.html Künftiger NSA-Direktor Rogers: Amerikas nächster Chef-Späher]||[[ROGERS, MICHAEL]] / [[NSA]] | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 17 May 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140513 | faz.net | Geheimdienste Neuer NSA-Chef will weiter abhören | ROGERS, MICHAEL / NSA |
| 20140130 | spiegel.de | Künftiger NSA-Direktor Rogers: Amerikas nächster Chef-Späher | ROGERS, MICHAEL / NSA |
| 20131017 | foreignpolicy.com | Obama's Likely Pick for NSA Chief Is a Master Spy. It May Not Be Enough. | ROGERS, MICHAEL / NSA |
| 20131016 | reuters.com | U.S. eavesdropping agency chief, top deputy expected to depart soon | ALEXANDER, KEITH / INGLIS, CHRIS / NSA / US / ROGERS, MICHAEL |