MCKINSEY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |09.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/berufsleben/mckinsey-ex-berater-unterhalten-weltweites-netzwerk..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140523||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/verteidigungsministerium-von-der-leyen-holt-mckinsey-beraterin-a-971397.html Verteidigungsministerium: Von der Leyen holt McKinsey-Frau als Staatssekretärin]||[[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] / [[SUDER, KATRIN]] / [[MCKINSEY]]
|-
|-
|09.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/berufsleben/mckinsey-ex-berater-unterhalten-weltweites-netzwerk-a-855609.html Milliardenschweres Netzwerk: McKinsey ist überall]||[[MCKINSEY]]
|09.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/berufsleben/mckinsey-ex-berater-unterhalten-weltweites-netzwerk-a-855609.html Milliardenschweres Netzwerk: McKinsey ist überall]||[[MCKINSEY]]

Revision as of 07:42, 24 May 2014