MCKINSEY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |09.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/berufsleben/mckinsey-ex-berater-unterhalten-weltweites-netzwerk..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140523||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/verteidigungsministerium-von-der-leyen-holt-mckinsey-beraterin-a-971397.html Verteidigungsministerium: Von der Leyen holt McKinsey-Frau als Staatssekretärin]||[[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] / [[SUDER, KATRIN]] / [[MCKINSEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/berufsleben/mckinsey-ex-berater-unterhalten-weltweites-netzwerk-a-855609.html Milliardenschweres Netzwerk: McKinsey ist überall]||[[MCKINSEY]] | |09.10.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/berufsleben/mckinsey-ex-berater-unterhalten-weltweites-netzwerk-a-855609.html Milliardenschweres Netzwerk: McKinsey ist überall]||[[MCKINSEY]] | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 24 May 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140523 | spiegel.de | Verteidigungsministerium: Von der Leyen holt McKinsey-Frau als Staatssekretärin | VON DER LEYEN, URSULA / SUDER, KATRIN / MCKINSEY |
| 09.10.2012 | spiegel.de | Milliardenschweres Netzwerk: McKinsey ist überall | MCKINSEY |