ABRAMSON, JILL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140515||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/jill-abramson-new-york-times-entlaesst-chefredakteurin-a-969496.html Personalwechsel bei der "New York Times": Redaktionsschluss für Chefredakteurin Abramson]||[[ABRAMSON, JILL]] / [[NEW YORK TIMES]]
|-
|-
|20131014||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-enthuellungen-nyt-chefin-berichtet-ueber-druck-aus-grossbritannien-a-927712.html NSA-Enthüllungen: Briten wollten Geheimdokumente von der "New York Times"]||[[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[GB]] / [[ABRAMSON, JILL]]
|20131014||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/nsa-enthuellungen-nyt-chefin-berichtet-ueber-druck-aus-grossbritannien-a-927712.html NSA-Enthüllungen: Briten wollten Geheimdokumente von der "New York Times"]||[[NEW YORK TIMES]] / [[GB]] / [[ABRAMSON, JILL]]

Revision as of 11:00, 2 June 2014