CLINTON, HILLARY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/nsa-clinton-will-ueberwachungsbefugnisse-der-nsa-beschraenken-a-975850.html Überwachungsskandal: Clinton will Macht der NSA beschränken]||[[CLINTON, HILLARY]] / [[NSA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140428||pressfreedomfoundation.org||[https://pressfreedomfoundation.org/blog/2014/04/fact-checking-hillary-clintons-comments-about-edward-snowden-and-nsa Fact-Checking Hillary Clinton's Comments About Edward Snowden and the NSA]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | |20140428||pressfreedomfoundation.org||[https://pressfreedomfoundation.org/blog/2014/04/fact-checking-hillary-clintons-comments-about-edward-snowden-and-nsa Fact-Checking Hillary Clinton's Comments About Edward Snowden and the NSA]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[CLINTON, HILLARY]] | ||