MISSFELDER, PHILIPP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140630||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/politik/philipp-missfelder-ein-mann-will-nach-osten-13015861.html?printPagedArticle=true#pageIndex_2 Philipp Mißfelder: Ein Mann will nach Osten]||[[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]]
|-
|-
|20140430||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/missfelder-bei-schroeder-putin-party-unmut-in-der-union-a-967063.html Schröder-Party mit Putin: Mißfelders merkwürdige Mission]||[[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]]
|20140430||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/missfelder-bei-schroeder-putin-party-unmut-in-der-union-a-967063.html Schröder-Party mit Putin: Mißfelders merkwürdige Mission]||[[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]]

Revision as of 11:55, 30 June 2014