EMERSON, JOHN B.: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/moeglicher-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-die-zehn-wichtig..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140704||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-spion-us-botschafter-emerson-ins-auswaertige-amt-gebeten-a-979318.html Spionageaffäre um BND-Mitarbeiter: US-Botschafter ins Auswärtige Amt gebeten]||[[EMERSON, JOHN B.]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[BND]] / [[NSA]] / [[STEINLEIN, STEPHAN]] / [[AUSWAERTIGES AMT]]
|-
|-
|20131103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/moeglicher-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-die-zehn-wichtigsten-zeugen-a-931518.html Möglicher NSA-Untersuchungsausschuss: Die zehn Zeugen]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] / [[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[EMERSON, JOHN B.]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]]
|20131103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/moeglicher-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-die-zehn-wichtigsten-zeugen-a-931518.html Möglicher NSA-Untersuchungsausschuss: Die zehn Zeugen]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] / [[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[EMERSON, JOHN B.]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]]

Revision as of 03:12, 6 July 2014