SCHINDLER, GERHARD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140704||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-mitarbeiter-unter-spionageverdacht-wie-der-maulwurf-aufflog-a-979247.html BND-Mann unter Spionageverdacht: Der Maulwurf]||[[BND]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|20131103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/moeglicher-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-die-zehn-wichtigsten-zeugen-a-931518.html Möglicher NSA-Untersuchungsausschuss: Die zehn Zeugen]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] / [[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[EMERSON, JOHN B.]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]]
|20131103||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/moeglicher-nsa-untersuchungsausschuss-die-zehn-wichtigsten-zeugen-a-931518.html Möglicher NSA-Untersuchungsausschuss: Die zehn Zeugen]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[SCHROEDER, GERHARD]] / [[STEINMEIER, FRANK-WALTER]] / [[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[EMERSON, JOHN B.]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]]

Revision as of 07:05, 6 July 2014