KUBICKI, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130703||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kritik-aus-koalition-an-innenminister-frie..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140705||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/doppelagent-in-deutschland-empoerung-ueber-bnd-spionage-a-979253.html Doppelagent beim BND: Entsetzen über neue Spionage-Affäre]||[[BND]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[OPPERMANN, THOMAS]] / [[GOERING-ECKARDT, KATRIN]] / [[GYSI, GREGOR]] / [[KUBICKI, WOLFGANG]] / [[SEIBERT, STEFFEN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130703||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kritik-aus-koalition-an-innenminister-friedrich-a-909210.html NSA-Affäre: Friedrich, der Zögerliche]||[[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[CDU]] / [[FDP]] / [[KUBICKI, WOLFGANG]] / [[PILTZ, GISELA]] | |20130703||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kritik-aus-koalition-an-innenminister-friedrich-a-909210.html NSA-Affäre: Friedrich, der Zögerliche]||[[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[CDU]] / [[FDP]] / [[KUBICKI, WOLFGANG]] / [[PILTZ, GISELA]] | ||
Revision as of 07:13, 6 July 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140705 | spiegel.de | Doppelagent beim BND: Entsetzen über neue Spionage-Affäre | BND / NSA / DE / OPPERMANN, THOMAS / GOERING-ECKARDT, KATRIN / GYSI, GREGOR / KUBICKI, WOLFGANG / SEIBERT, STEFFEN |
| 20130703 | spiegel.de | NSA-Affäre: Friedrich, der Zögerliche | FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER / NSA / DE / CDU / FDP / KUBICKI, WOLFGANG / PILTZ, GISELA |