KUBICKI, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130703||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kritik-aus-koalition-an-innenminister-frie..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140705||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/doppelagent-in-deutschland-empoerung-ueber-bnd-spionage-a-979253.html Doppelagent beim BND: Entsetzen über neue Spionage-Affäre]||[[BND]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[OPPERMANN, THOMAS]] / [[GOERING-ECKARDT, KATRIN]] / [[GYSI, GREGOR]] / [[KUBICKI, WOLFGANG]] / [[SEIBERT, STEFFEN]]
|-
|-
|20130703||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kritik-aus-koalition-an-innenminister-friedrich-a-909210.html NSA-Affäre: Friedrich, der Zögerliche]||[[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[CDU]] / [[FDP]] / [[KUBICKI, WOLFGANG]] / [[PILTZ, GISELA]]
|20130703||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kritik-aus-koalition-an-innenminister-friedrich-a-909210.html NSA-Affäre: Friedrich, der Zögerliche]||[[FRIEDRICH, HANS-PETER]] / [[NSA]] / [[DE]] / [[CDU]] / [[FDP]] / [[KUBICKI, WOLFGANG]] / [[PILTZ, GISELA]]

Revision as of 07:13, 6 July 2014