SCHINDLER, GERHARD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140710||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/spionageverdacht-bnd-will-nach-weiteren-maulwuerfen-suchen-a-980412.html Spionageverdacht: BND sucht nach weiteren Maulwürfen]||[[BND]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|-
|20140704||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-mitarbeiter-unter-spionageverdacht-wie-der-maulwurf-aufflog-a-979247.html BND-Mann unter Spionageverdacht: Der Maulwurf]||[[BND]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[NSA]]
|20140704||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-mitarbeiter-unter-spionageverdacht-wie-der-maulwurf-aufflog-a-979247.html BND-Mann unter Spionageverdacht: Der Maulwurf]||[[BND]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[NSA]]

Revision as of 02:02, 11 July 2014