DAGAN, MEIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |05.03.2012||tagesanzeiger.ch||[http://www.tagesanzeiger.ch/zuerich/stadt/Eine-geheimnisvolle-Firma-in-Zuerichs-Weissem-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Resources =
* https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Meir_Dagan
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 4: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|18.05.2012||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/iran-blog/2012/may/18/meir-dagan-sanctions-on-iran Meir Dagan supports call for total sanctions on Iran: Ex-director of Mossad and other former intelligence chiefs call for 'most robust sanctions against Iran in history' to avert war]||[[DAGAN, MEIR]] [[IR]]
|-
|-
|05.03.2012||tagesanzeiger.ch||[http://www.tagesanzeiger.ch/zuerich/stadt/Eine-geheimnisvolle-Firma-in-Zuerichs-Weissem-Schloss/story/12626004 Eine geheimnisvolle Firma in Zürichs Weissem Schloss - Die Arcanum AG hat den früheren Mossad-Chef Meir Dagan als Berater angestellt. Experten halten die Firma mit Hauptsitz in Zürich für einen privaten Geheimdienst.]||[[ARCANUM]] [[DAGAN, MEIR]]
|05.03.2012||tagesanzeiger.ch||[http://www.tagesanzeiger.ch/zuerich/stadt/Eine-geheimnisvolle-Firma-in-Zuerichs-Weissem-Schloss/story/12626004 Eine geheimnisvolle Firma in Zürichs Weissem Schloss - Die Arcanum AG hat den früheren Mossad-Chef Meir Dagan als Berater angestellt. Experten halten die Firma mit Hauptsitz in Zürich für einen privaten Geheimdienst.]||[[ARCANUM]] [[DAGAN, MEIR]]

Revision as of 18:01, 22 May 2012