DAGAN, MEIR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|11.03.2012||nydailynews.com||[http://articles.nydailynews.com/2012-03-11/news/31146230_1_mossad-iran-meir-dagan Ex-Mossad boss Meir Dagan says an Israeli attack on Iran would be ‘stupidist thing ever’]||[[DAGAN, MEIR]] [[IR]]
|11.03.2012||nydailynews.com||[http://articles.nydailynews.com/2012-03-11/news/31146230_1_mossad-iran-meir-dagan Ex-Mossad boss Meir Dagan says an Israeli attack on Iran would be ‘stupidist thing ever’]||[[DAGAN, MEIR]] [[IR]]
|-
|11.03.2012||cbsnews.com||[http://www.cbsnews.com/8301-18560_162-57394904/the-spymaster-meir-dagan-on-irans-threat/ The Spymaster: Meir Dagan on Iran's threat]||[[DAGAN, MEIR]] [[IR]]
|-
|-
|05.03.2012||tagesanzeiger.ch||[http://www.tagesanzeiger.ch/zuerich/stadt/Eine-geheimnisvolle-Firma-in-Zuerichs-Weissem-Schloss/story/12626004 Eine geheimnisvolle Firma in Zürichs Weissem Schloss - Die Arcanum AG hat den früheren Mossad-Chef Meir Dagan als Berater angestellt. Experten halten die Firma mit Hauptsitz in Zürich für einen privaten Geheimdienst.]||[[ARCANUM]] [[DAGAN, MEIR]]
|05.03.2012||tagesanzeiger.ch||[http://www.tagesanzeiger.ch/zuerich/stadt/Eine-geheimnisvolle-Firma-in-Zuerichs-Weissem-Schloss/story/12626004 Eine geheimnisvolle Firma in Zürichs Weissem Schloss - Die Arcanum AG hat den früheren Mossad-Chef Meir Dagan als Berater angestellt. Experten halten die Firma mit Hauptsitz in Zürich für einen privaten Geheimdienst.]||[[ARCANUM]] [[DAGAN, MEIR]]

Revision as of 18:04, 22 May 2012