IOR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/misstrauensvotum-gegen-chef-der-vatikanbank-ettore-gotti-tedeschi-a-835098.html Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt]||[[TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI]] | |24.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/misstrauensvotum-gegen-chef-der-vatikanbank-ettore-gotti-tedeschi-a-835098.html Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt]||[[TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI]] | ||
|- | |||
|15.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/vatikan-und-magliana-bande-der-raetselhafte-tod-der-emanuela-orlandi-a-833361.html Vatikan und Mafia: Der rätselhafte Tod der Emanuela Orlandi]||[[VA]] [[ORLANDI, EMANUELA]] [[IOR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Banks]] [[Category:VA]] | [[Category:Banks]] [[Category:VA]] | ||
Revision as of 08:03, 25 May 2012
Vatican's Bank
Involved Persons
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 24.05.2012 | spiegel.de | Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt | TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI |
| 15.05.2012 | spiegel.de | Vatikan und Mafia: Der rätselhafte Tod der Emanuela Orlandi | VA ORLANDI, EMANUELA IOR |