IOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|24.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/misstrauensvotum-gegen-chef-der-vatikanbank-ettore-gotti-tedeschi-a-835098.html Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt]||[[TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI]]
|24.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/misstrauensvotum-gegen-chef-der-vatikanbank-ettore-gotti-tedeschi-a-835098.html Misstrauensvotum: Tedeschi als Chef der Vatikanbank abgesetzt]||[[TEDESCHI, ETTORE GOTTI]]
|-
|15.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/justiz/vatikan-und-magliana-bande-der-raetselhafte-tod-der-emanuela-orlandi-a-833361.html Vatikan und Mafia: Der rätselhafte Tod der Emanuela Orlandi]||[[VA]] [[ORLANDI, EMANUELA]] [[IOR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Banks]] [[Category:VA]]
[[Category:Banks]] [[Category:VA]]

Revision as of 08:03, 25 May 2012