DRONES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|26.05.2012||firedoglake.com||[http://lafiga.firedoglake.com/2012/05/26/anonymous-hackers-pwn-drone-company-9000/ Anonymous Hackers Pwn Drone Company >9000]||[[ANONYMOUS]] [[DRONES]]
|-
|-
|08.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/drohnen-fuer-die-nato-global-hawk-programm-wird-fuer-deutschland-teurer-a-831992.html Nato-Programm: Deutschland soll halbe Milliarde für Drohnen zahlen]||[[DRONES]] [[DE]]
|08.05.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/drohnen-fuer-die-nato-global-hawk-programm-wird-fuer-deutschland-teurer-a-831992.html Nato-Programm: Deutschland soll halbe Milliarde für Drohnen zahlen]||[[DRONES]] [[DE]]

Revision as of 13:56, 28 May 2012