SABU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141014||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/195888-lulzsec-monsegur-murdoch-sun/ FBI informant accused of organizing attack on Murdoch’s British newspaper]||[[SABU]] / [[MURDOCH, RUPERT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140605||dailydot.com||[http://www.dailydot.com/politics/hammond-sabu-fbi-stratfor-hack/ How an FBI informant orchestrated the Stratfor hack]||[[STRATFOR]] / [[SABU]] / [[HAMMOND, JEREMY]] | |20140605||dailydot.com||[http://www.dailydot.com/politics/hammond-sabu-fbi-stratfor-hack/ How an FBI informant orchestrated the Stratfor hack]||[[STRATFOR]] / [[SABU]] / [[HAMMOND, JEREMY]] | ||
Revision as of 06:02, 15 October 2014
Official Coordinates
- Hector Xavier Monsegur
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141014 | rt.com | FBI informant accused of organizing attack on Murdoch’s British newspaper | SABU / MURDOCH, RUPERT |
| 20140605 | dailydot.com | How an FBI informant orchestrated the Stratfor hack | STRATFOR / SABU / HAMMOND, JEREMY |
| 17.09.2012 | cryptome.org | Sabu Chats with Sanguinarious 12-0330-0524 | SABU |
| 14.03.2012 | scribd.com | Timeline of ANTISEC as Created and Operated Under FBI Supervision | ANTISEC FBI SABU |
| 09.03.2012 | us.news-republic.com | Feds: NYC hacker also involved with drug dealing | SABU LULZSEC |
| 06.03.2012 | scribd.com | Sabu Court Dox | SABU LULZSEC |
| 06.03.2012 | foxnews.com | EXCLUSIVE: Infamous international hacking group LulzSec brought down by own leader | SABU LULZSEC |