SABU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141014||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/195888-lulzsec-monsegur-murdoch-sun/ FBI informant accused of organizing attack on Murdoch’s British newspaper]||[[SABU]] / [[MURDOCH, RUPERT]]
|-
|-
|20140605||dailydot.com||[http://www.dailydot.com/politics/hammond-sabu-fbi-stratfor-hack/ How an FBI informant orchestrated the Stratfor hack]||[[STRATFOR]] / [[SABU]] / [[HAMMOND, JEREMY]]
|20140605||dailydot.com||[http://www.dailydot.com/politics/hammond-sabu-fbi-stratfor-hack/ How an FBI informant orchestrated the Stratfor hack]||[[STRATFOR]] / [[SABU]] / [[HAMMOND, JEREMY]]

Revision as of 06:02, 15 October 2014