CONSTELLIS HOLDINGS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141022||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/198292-blackwater-guards-convicted-baghdad-shooting/ Blackwater guards convicted in 2007 Baghdad shooting]||[[BLACKWATER]]
|-
|-
|20140630||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/irak-krieg-blackwater-manager-bedrohte-offenbar-us-chefermittler-a-978245.html Irak-Besetzung der USA: Blackwater-Manager soll US-Ermittler mit Tod bedroht haben]||[[BLACKWATER]] / [[IQ]]
|20140630||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/irak-krieg-blackwater-manager-bedrohte-offenbar-us-chefermittler-a-978245.html Irak-Besetzung der USA: Blackwater-Manager soll US-Ermittler mit Tod bedroht haben]||[[BLACKWATER]] / [[IQ]]

Revision as of 06:56, 23 October 2014