SCHINDLER, GERHARD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141022||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-chef-schindler-geraet-in-der-spaehdebatte-in-die-kritik-a-912430.html BND-Chef Schindler: Der NSA-Lehrling]||[[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[BND]]
|-
|-
|20140710||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/spionageverdacht-bnd-will-nach-weiteren-maulwuerfen-suchen-a-980412.html Spionageverdacht: BND sucht nach weiteren Maulwürfen]||[[BND]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[CIA]]
|20140710||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/spionageverdacht-bnd-will-nach-weiteren-maulwuerfen-suchen-a-980412.html Spionageverdacht: BND sucht nach weiteren Maulwürfen]||[[BND]] / [[SCHINDLER, GERHARD]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[CIA]]

Revision as of 08:41, 27 October 2014