PY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Paraguay {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |23.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/paraguays-parlament-setzt-praesident-lugo-ab-a-840524.html T..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Paraguay
Paraguay
= Articles =


{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141104||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/schulspiegel/ausland/ravina-17-verbringt-ihr-austauschjahr-in-paraguay-a-999544.html Austausch-Log Paraguay: Schlaf dich schlau]||[[PY]]
|-
|-
|23.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/paraguays-parlament-setzt-praesident-lugo-ab-a-840524.html Tote bei Demonstrationen: Paraguays Parlament setzt Präsident Lugo ab]||[[PY]]
|23.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/paraguays-parlament-setzt-praesident-lugo-ab-a-840524.html Tote bei Demonstrationen: Paraguays Parlament setzt Präsident Lugo ab]||[[PY]]

Revision as of 21:40, 4 November 2014

Paraguay

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20141104 spiegel.de Austausch-Log Paraguay: Schlaf dich schlau PY
23.06.2012 spiegel.de Tote bei Demonstrationen: Paraguays Parlament setzt Präsident Lugo ab PY