KISSINGER, HENRY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141120||zeit.de||[http://blog.zeit.de/recht-subversiv/2014/11/20/verhaftet-kissinger/ “Verhaftet Kissinger !”]||[[KISSINGER, HENRY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130408||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Oeffentliche-Bibliothek-der-US-Diplomatie-Wikileaks-startet-Projekt-K-wie-Kissinger-1836823.html "Öffentliche Bibliothek der US-Diplomatie": Wikileaks startet Projekt K - wie Kissinger]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[KISSINGER, HENRY]] | |20130408||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Oeffentliche-Bibliothek-der-US-Diplomatie-Wikileaks-startet-Projekt-K-wie-Kissinger-1836823.html "Öffentliche Bibliothek der US-Diplomatie": Wikileaks startet Projekt K - wie Kissinger]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[KISSINGER, HENRY]] | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 21 November 2014
Official Coordinates
- DOB 1923-05-27
Involvements
- BOSS HOGS
- Chairman, Kissinger Associates
- former US Secretary of State
- former National Security Adviser
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141120 | zeit.de | “Verhaftet Kissinger !” | KISSINGER, HENRY |
| 20130408 | heise.de | "Öffentliche Bibliothek der US-Diplomatie": Wikileaks startet Projekt K - wie Kissinger | WIKILEAKS / KISSINGER, HENRY |