KALECK, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20141212||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2014/dec/12/german-lawyer-europeans-prosecute-us-torture-officials Edward Snowden lawyer calls on Europeans to prosecute US torture architects]||[[TORTURE]] / [[KALECK, WOLFGANG]] / [[TENET, GEORGE]]
|-
|-
|20140714||berliner-zeitung.de||[http://www.berliner-zeitung.de/ueber-berlin-reden/snowden-anwalt-kaleck--wir-tun-zu-wenig-in-berlin-,20812554,27813382.html Snowden-Anwalt Kaleck „Wir tun zu wenig in Berlin“]||[[KALECK, WOLFGANG]]
|20140714||berliner-zeitung.de||[http://www.berliner-zeitung.de/ueber-berlin-reden/snowden-anwalt-kaleck--wir-tun-zu-wenig-in-berlin-,20812554,27813382.html Snowden-Anwalt Kaleck „Wir tun zu wenig in Berlin“]||[[KALECK, WOLFGANG]]

Revision as of 23:05, 14 December 2014