BOND, JAMES: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141215||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/kino/james-bond-sony-hacker-leaken-drehbuch-zu-film-spectre-a-1008553.html Neuer 007-Film "Spectre": Hacker leaken James-Bond-Drehbuch]||[[SONY]] / [[BOND, JAMES]]
|-
|-
|05.11.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/kino/interview-mit-production-designer-sir-ken-adam-ueber-james-bond-a-864485.html Legendärer Szenenbildner Ken Adam: "James Bond war unser Junge"]||[[BOND, JAMES]] / [[ADAM, KEN]]
|05.11.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/kino/interview-mit-production-designer-sir-ken-adam-ueber-james-bond-a-864485.html Legendärer Szenenbildner Ken Adam: "James Bond war unser Junge"]||[[BOND, JAMES]] / [[ADAM, KEN]]

Revision as of 21:06, 25 December 2014