MICROSOFT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150113||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/kinderpornografie-hausdurchsuchung-nach-hinweis-durch-microsoft-a-1012713.html Kinderpornografie: Hausdurchsuchung nach Hinweis von Microsoft]||[[MICROSOFT]]
|-
|-
|20140618||theregister.co.uk||[http://www.theregister.co.uk/2014/06/19/microsoft_nsa_fallout/ Microsoft: NSA security fallout 'getting worse,' 'not blowing over']||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[NSA]]
|20140618||theregister.co.uk||[http://www.theregister.co.uk/2014/06/19/microsoft_nsa_fallout/ Microsoft: NSA security fallout 'getting worse,' 'not blowing over']||[[MICROSOFT]] / [[NSA]]

Revision as of 07:31, 14 January 2015