FEDERAL RESERVE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150205||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/features/2015-02-05/germany-s-gold-repatriation-activist-peter-boehringer-gets-results Where Is Germany's Gold? Almost half of Germany’s gold is stored in vaults under the streets of Manhattan. Or is it?]||[[GOLD]] / [[DE]] / [[FEDERAL RESERVE]]
|-
|-
|20140926||propublica.org||[http://www.propublica.org/article/carmen-segarras-secret-recordings-from-inside-new-york-fed Inside the New York Fed: Secret Recordings and a Culture Clash]||[[GOLDMAN SACHS]] / [[FEDERAL RESERVE]] / [[SEGARRA, CARMEN]]
|20140926||propublica.org||[http://www.propublica.org/article/carmen-segarras-secret-recordings-from-inside-new-york-fed Inside the New York Fed: Secret Recordings and a Culture Clash]||[[GOLDMAN SACHS]] / [[FEDERAL RESERVE]] / [[SEGARRA, CARMEN]]

Revision as of 05:56, 12 February 2015