BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150215||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/articles/2015/02/15/pope-francis-don-t-spy-on-me-argentina.html?via=desktop&source=twitter Pope Francis: Don’t Spy On Me, Argentina]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] / [[AR]] / [[NISMAN, ALBERTO]] / [[KIRCHNER, CRISTINA]]
|-
|-
|20130316||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/jorge-mario-bergoglio-the-dirty-war-pope/5327022 Jorge Mario Bergoglio: The “Dirty War” Pope]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] / [[CATHOLIC CHURCH]]
|20130316||globalresearch.ca||[http://www.globalresearch.ca/jorge-mario-bergoglio-the-dirty-war-pope/5327022 Jorge Mario Bergoglio: The “Dirty War” Pope]||[[BERGOGLIO, JORGE MARIO]] / [[CATHOLIC CHURCH]]

Revision as of 06:35, 17 February 2015