BOSBACH, WOLFGANG: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20150223||rp-online.de||[http://www.rp-online.de/politik/deutschland/griechenland-wolfgang-bosbach-erwaegt-persoenliche-konsequenzen-aid-1.4897764 Debatte um Griechenland: Wolfgang Bosbach deutet Rückzug an]||[[BOSBACH, WOLFGANG]]
|-
|-
|20140818||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/bnd-affaere-bosbach-und-trittin-verteidigen-spionage-in-tuerkei-a-986630.html BND-Affäre: Trittin und Bosbach verteidigen Spionage gegen Türkei]||[[BND]] / [[DE]] / [[TR]] / [[TRITTIN, JUERGEN]] / [[BOSBACH, WOLFGANG]]
|20140818||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/bnd-affaere-bosbach-und-trittin-verteidigen-spionage-in-tuerkei-a-986630.html BND-Affäre: Trittin und Bosbach verteidigen Spionage gegen Türkei]||[[BND]] / [[DE]] / [[TR]] / [[TRITTIN, JUERGEN]] / [[BOSBACH, WOLFGANG]]

Revision as of 21:45, 23 February 2015