ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150226||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/235575-robot-dogs-funerals-japan/ Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20120602||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/node/21556234 Robot ethics: Morals and the machine - As robots grow more autonomous, society needs to develop rules to manage them]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|20120602||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/node/21556234 Robot ethics: Morals and the machine - As robots grow more autonomous, society needs to develop rules to manage them]||[[ROBOTICS]]

Revision as of 06:23, 26 February 2015