ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150226||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/235575-robot-dogs-funerals-japan/ Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20120602||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/node/21556234 Robot ethics: Morals and the machine - As robots grow more autonomous, society needs to develop rules to manage them]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |20120602||economist.com||[http://www.economist.com/node/21556234 Robot ethics: Morals and the machine - As robots grow more autonomous, society needs to develop rules to manage them]||[[ROBOTICS]] | ||
Revision as of 06:23, 26 February 2015
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150226 | rt.com | Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan | ROBOTICS |
| 20120602 | economist.com | Robot ethics: Morals and the machine - As robots grow more autonomous, society needs to develop rules to manage them | ROBOTICS |