AIR BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150327||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/air-berlin-rutscht-noch-tiefer-in-die-roten-zahlen-a-1025849.html Millionen-Minus: Air Berlin schreibt Rekordverlust]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20140427||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/fluggesellschaft-air-berlin-verlust-von-315-millionen-euro-a-966452.html Kriselnder Lufthansa-Rivale: Air Berlin erleidet immensen Verlust]||[[AIR BERLIN]]
|20140427||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/fluggesellschaft-air-berlin-verlust-von-315-millionen-euro-a-966452.html Kriselnder Lufthansa-Rivale: Air Berlin erleidet immensen Verlust]||[[AIR BERLIN]]

Revision as of 11:06, 27 March 2015