CONSTELLIS HOLDINGS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150414||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/urteil-gegen-blackwater-mitarbeiter-101.html Nach tödlichen Schüssen in Bagdad 2007 Haftstrafen für Blackwater-Söldner]||[[BLACKWATER]]
|-
|-
|20141022||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/198292-blackwater-guards-convicted-baghdad-shooting/ Blackwater guards convicted in 2007 Baghdad shooting]||[[BLACKWATER]]
|20141022||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/198292-blackwater-guards-convicted-baghdad-shooting/ Blackwater guards convicted in 2007 Baghdad shooting]||[[BLACKWATER]]

Revision as of 19:20, 14 April 2015