SONY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150417||dailydot.com||[http://www.dailydot.com/politics/sony-pirated-book-pdf/ Hacked Sony emails reveal that Sony had pirated books about hacking]||[[SONY]]
|-
|-
|20150417||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/hackerangriff-auf-sony-wikileaks-stellt-dokumente-ins-netz-a-1029056.html Nach Hackerangriff: WikiLeaks stellt gestohlene Sony-Dokumente ins Netz]||[[SONY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|20150417||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/hackerangriff-auf-sony-wikileaks-stellt-dokumente-ins-netz-a-1029056.html Nach Hackerangriff: WikiLeaks stellt gestohlene Sony-Dokumente ins Netz]||[[SONY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]

Latest revision as of 20:18, 19 April 2015