GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150428||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/google-schliesst-pakt-mit-verlagen-und-investiert-150-millionen-euro-a-1030960.html Pakt mit Verlagen: Google investiert 150 Millionen Euro in Journalismus in Europa]||[[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150422||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/gazprom-margrethe-vestager-leitet-wettbewerbsverfahren-ein-a-1029990.htmlGazprom-Verfahren: Die eiserne Margrethe gegen Gazprom und Google]||[[VESTAGER, MARGRETHE]] / [[EU]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[GAZPROM]] | |20150422||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/gazprom-margrethe-vestager-leitet-wettbewerbsverfahren-ein-a-1029990.htmlGazprom-Verfahren: Die eiserne Margrethe gegen Gazprom und Google]||[[VESTAGER, MARGRETHE]] / [[EU]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[GAZPROM]] | ||
Revision as of 07:24, 29 April 2015
Articles
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 28.07.2011 | spiegel.de | Klarnamenzwang im Web: Frau Fake verteidigt die Pseudonyme | FACEBOOK / GOOGLE / TWITTER / PSEUDONYMITY |
| 19.07.2011 | wired.com | How Does Google Make the Big Bucks? An Infographic Answer |