RAMSTEIN AIR BASE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150417||firstlook.org/thenintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/04/17/ramstein/ Germany is the Tell-Tale Heart of America’s Drone War]||[[DE]] / [[DRONES]] / [[RAMSTEIN AIR BASE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140406||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-drones-germany-ramstein-625/ US operates global drone war from German base – ex-pilot]||[[RAMSTEIN AIR BASE]] / [[DRONES]] | |20140406||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-drones-germany-ramstein-625/ US operates global drone war from German base – ex-pilot]||[[RAMSTEIN AIR BASE]] / [[DRONES]] | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 30 May 2015
Articles
2014
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150417 | firstlook.org/thenintercept | Germany is the Tell-Tale Heart of America’s Drone War | DE / DRONES / RAMSTEIN AIR BASE |
| 20140406 | rt.com | US operates global drone war from German base – ex-pilot | RAMSTEIN AIR BASE / DRONES |
| 20140404 | sueddeutsche.de | US-Drohnenkrieg "Immer fließen die Daten über Ramstein" | RAMSTEIN AIR BASE / DRONES |