RAMSTEIN AIR BASE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150417||firstlook.org/thenintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/04/17/ramstein/ Germany is the Tell-Tale Heart of America’s Drone War]||[[DE]] / [[DRONES]] / [[RAMSTEIN AIR BASE]]
|-
|-
|20140406||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-drones-germany-ramstein-625/ US operates global drone war from German base – ex-pilot]||[[RAMSTEIN AIR BASE]] / [[DRONES]]
|20140406||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/us-drones-germany-ramstein-625/ US operates global drone war from German base – ex-pilot]||[[RAMSTEIN AIR BASE]] / [[DRONES]]

Revision as of 16:19, 30 May 2015