CONSTELLIS HOLDINGS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150529||twitter.com||[https://twitter.com/jeremyscahill/status/604338712516939776 Another mystery: Why'd Zacharias Moussaoui (so-called 20th 9/11 hijacker) have #Blackwater's number in his notebook?]||[[MOUSSAOUI, ZACARIAS]] / [[BLACKWATER]] / [[US 20010911]]
|-
|-
|20150414||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/urteil-gegen-blackwater-mitarbeiter-101.html Nach tödlichen Schüssen in Bagdad 2007 Haftstrafen für Blackwater-Söldner]||[[BLACKWATER]]
|20150414||tagesschau.de||[http://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/urteil-gegen-blackwater-mitarbeiter-101.html Nach tödlichen Schüssen in Bagdad 2007 Haftstrafen für Blackwater-Söldner]||[[BLACKWATER]]

Revision as of 18:18, 30 May 2015