FIFA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150530||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/sport/fussball/fifa-funktionaer-jim-boyce-mag-reporterfrage-nicht-a-1036360.html Fifa-Funktionär vor der Kamera: "Wie können Sie es wagen...?"]||[[FIFA]]
|-
|-
|20150530||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/263409-fifa-blatter-geopolitics-vote/ 'Game of politics': FIFA scandal has nothing to do with corruption or sports]||[[FIFA]]
|20150530||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/263409-fifa-blatter-geopolitics-vote/ 'Game of politics': FIFA scandal has nothing to do with corruption or sports]||[[FIFA]]

Revision as of 13:35, 31 May 2015