BERLIN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150615||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/gesellschaft/fluechtlingsleichen-in-berlin-zentrum-fuer-politische-schoenheit-startet-neue-aktion-a-1038823.html Politaktion: Künstler holen Flüchtlingsleichen nach Berlin]||[[REFUGEES]] / [[DE]] / [[BERLIN]]
|-
|-
|20141110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/einestages/west-berlin-paradies-der-sozialisten-a-1001572.html Berlin: Das wahre Sozialistenparadies lag im Westen]||[[BERLIN]]
|20141110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/einestages/west-berlin-paradies-der-sozialisten-a-1001572.html Berlin: Das wahre Sozialistenparadies lag im Westen]||[[BERLIN]]

Revision as of 13:12, 15 June 2015