BOWDEN, CASPAR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|20130704||blogs.lse.ac.uk||[http://blogs.lse.ac.uk/mediapolicyproject/2013/07/04/caspar-bowden-tracing-the-missteps-to-the-prism-revelation/ Interview with Caspar Bowden: Tracing the (Mis)steps to the PRISM Revelation]||[[BOWDEN, CASPAR]]
|20130704||blogs.lse.ac.uk||[http://blogs.lse.ac.uk/mediapolicyproject/2013/07/04/caspar-bowden-tracing-the-missteps-to-the-prism-revelation/ Interview with Caspar Bowden: Tracing the (Mis)steps to the PRISM Revelation]||[[BOWDEN, CASPAR]]
|-
|20011001||bbc.co.uk||[http://news.bbc.co.uk/2/hi/uk_news/politics/1569874.stm Net surveillance 'fatally flawed']||[[BOWDEN, CASPAR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:25, 10 July 2015