TISA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150717||thewire.in||[http://thewire.in/2015/07/17/how-the-us-is-using-a-secret-agreement-on-services-to-wriggle-out-of-its-wto-obligations-6459/ How the US is Using a Secret Agreement on Services to Wriggle Out of Its WTO Obligations]||[[US]] / [[WTO]] / [[TISA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140619||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/167088-wikileaks-tisa-secret-trade/ Secret trade agreement covering 68 percent of world services published by Wikileaks]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[TISA]] | |20140619||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/167088-wikileaks-tisa-secret-trade/ Secret trade agreement covering 68 percent of world services published by Wikileaks]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[TISA]] | ||
Revision as of 20:56, 21 July 2015
Trade in Services Agreement
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150717 | thewire.in | How the US is Using a Secret Agreement on Services to Wriggle Out of Its WTO Obligations | US / WTO / TISA |
| 20140619 | rt.com | Secret trade agreement covering 68 percent of world services published by Wikileaks | WIKILEAKS / TISA |