POLLARD, JONATHAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20105728||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-israelischer-ex-spion-pollard-kommt-nach-30-jahren-frei-a-1045750.html Vereinigte Staaten: Israelischer Ex-Spion Pollard kommt nach 30 Jahren frei]||[[POLLARD, JONATHAN]]
|-
|-
|20150725||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-koennten-israel-spion-pollard-freilassen-a-1045338.html Nach Iran-Deal: USA könnten israelischen Spion nach 30 Jahren freilassen]||[[POLLARD, JONATHAN]] / [[US]]
|20150725||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/usa-koennten-israel-spion-pollard-freilassen-a-1045338.html Nach Iran-Deal: USA könnten israelischen Spion nach 30 Jahren freilassen]||[[POLLARD, JONATHAN]] / [[US]]

Latest revision as of 03:14, 29 July 2015