ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150806||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/wirtschaft/smarte-arbeit/roboter-ersetzten-menschen-wie-wir-in-zukunft-arbeiten-13736124.html Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen?]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|-
|-
|20150226||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/235575-robot-dogs-funerals-japan/ Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan]||[[ROBOTICS]]
|20150226||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/235575-robot-dogs-funerals-japan/ Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan]||[[ROBOTICS]]

Revision as of 19:43, 6 August 2015