ROBOTICS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150806||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/wirtschaft/smarte-arbeit/roboter-ersetzten-menschen-wie-wir-in-zukunft-arbeiten-13736124.html Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen?]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150226||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/235575-robot-dogs-funerals-japan/ Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan]||[[ROBOTICS]] | |20150226||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/235575-robot-dogs-funerals-japan/ Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan]||[[ROBOTICS]] | ||
Revision as of 19:43, 6 August 2015
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20150806 | faz.net | Analyse: Ersetzen Computer die Menschen? | ROBOTICS |
| 20150226 | rt.com | Robots with souls: Funerals held for robot dogs across Japan | ROBOTICS |
| 20120602 | economist.com | Robot ethics: Morals and the machine - As robots grow more autonomous, society needs to develop rules to manage them | ROBOTICS |